HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1388
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Rodney Symonds
Administrator Jack Logue
Junior Governor Corey Babbs
Treasurer Paul Buerster
Prelate Jaydon Honn
Trustee (1 Year) Michael Easton
Trustee (2 Years) Mr. Dan Darding
Trustee (3 Years) Jason Ward
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1175
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Angela Campbell
Junior Regent Tomi Austin
Junior Graduate Regent Charlotta Janes
Secretary/Treasurer Debra Bough
Recorder Genevieve Campbell
Audit Barbara Snider
Application Review Committee Ms. Pat Shannon
Activities/Sports Nellie Price
Community Service Barbara Snider
Higher Degrees Donna Campbell
Membership/Retention Donna Snider
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Debbie McGinness
Assistant Guide Shirley Wilson
Guide Lori Grissom
Governor History
Rodney Symonds 2018-19
Rodney Symonds 2017-18
Rodney Symonds 2016-17
Jim Snyder 2015-16
Jim Snyder 2014-15
Adrian Wright 2013-14
Maj.Richard Sandefer 2011-12
Maj.Richard Sandefer 2011-12
Lowell McElwee 2010-11
Lowell McElwee 2009-10
Robert Banning 2008-09
Robert Banning 2007-08
Paul Baines 2006-07
Paul Baines 2005-06
Robert Banning 2004-05
Robert Banning 2003-04
Paul Baines 2002-03
Paul Baines 2001-02
Rodney Symonds 2000-01
Paul Baines 1999-00
John Murbarger 1998-99
Jim Snyder 1997-98
Richard Johnson 1996-97
Jim Snyder 1995-96
Jim Snyder 1994-95
Ivan Campbell 1993-94
James Miller 1992-93
Jim Snyder 1991-92
Jim Snyder 1990-91
Renny Garshelis 1989-90
Donald Darling 1988-89
Renny Garshelis 1987-88
Renny Garshelis 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Charlotta Janes 2018-19
Judy Meyer 2017-18
Lori Grissom 2016-17
Lori Grissom 2016-17
Debra Bough 2015-16
Beverly Hite 2014-15
Ms.Pat Shannon 2013-14
Virginia Miller 2012-13
Donna Snider 2011-12
Barbara Snider 2010-11
Genevieve Campbell 2009-10
Dana Johns 2008-09
Shirley Dice 2007-08
Sandra Pearcy 2006-07
Sandra Bell 2005-06
Sandra Edgington 2004-05
Loretta Phillips 2003-04
Judy Clark 2002-03
Barbara Elliott 2001-02
Julie Lannon 2000-01
Suzanne Craig 1998-99
Nellie Price 1997-98
Rita Caywood 1996-97
Harriett Wilson 1995-96
Robin Dunning 1994-95
Ruth Storment 1993-94
Donna Campbell 1992-93
Rose Miller 1991-92
Rose Miller 1990-91
Thelma Shafer 1990-91
Theresa Stretch 1989-90